+1(661) 212-3390 christina@dimarzorealestate.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Communities
    1. Los Angeles
    2. Santa Clarita
    3. Rosamond
    4. Tehachapi
    5. Lancaster
    6. Palmdale
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. What's My Home Worth?
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Our Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    959.7K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 2111 Janet DR, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds3 Baths2,743 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $539,900 $539,900

      2111 Janet DR, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 2111 Janet Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds3 Baths2,743 SqFt
      $539,900 $539,900

      2111 Janet Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      MLS# SR26063999

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 17735 Kinzie ST #Unit 112, Northridge, CA 91325
      2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $530,000 $549,900 3.6%

      17735 Kinzie ST #Unit 112, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 17735 Kinzie, Northridge, CA 91325
      2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt
      $530,000 $549,900 3.6%

      17735 Kinzie, Northridge, CA 91325

      MLS# SR26020714

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 41143 Mission DR, Palmdale, CA 93551
      4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
      1/67 67
      $700,000 $699,000 0.1%

      41143 Mission DR, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 2017 W Avenue K10, Lancaster, CA 93536
      3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $474,900 $474,900

      2017 W Avenue K10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 2017 W Avenue K10, Lancaster, CA 93536
      3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt
      $474,900 $474,900

      2017 W Avenue K10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      MLS# SR26057356

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 309 N FAIRVIEW ST, Ridgecrest, CA 93555
      3 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt
      $200,000 $204,225 2.1%

      309 N FAIRVIEW ST, Ridgecrest, CA 93555

      MLS# SR26043963

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 309 N Fairview ST, Ridgecrest, CA 93555
      3 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $200,000 $204,225 2.1%

      309 N Fairview ST, Ridgecrest, CA 93555

    • 221 E Avenue P2, Palmdale, CA 93550
      3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $400,000 $398,000 0.5%

      221 E Avenue P2, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 6512 Parker DR, Palmdale, CA 93551
      4 Beds3 Baths2,878 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $785,000 $789,000 0.5%

      6512 Parker DR, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 6512 Parker, Palmdale, CA 93551
      4 Beds3 Baths2,878 SqFt
      $785,000 $789,000 0.5%

      6512 Parker, Palmdale, CA 93551

      MLS# SR25269503

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 19301 Lasky ST, California City, CA 93505
      4 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt
      $330,000 $330,000

      19301 Lasky ST, California City, CA 93505

      MLS# HD25183454

      Listed by Bret Swanson of Coldwell Banker Home Source

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 44627 Rodin, Lancaster, CA 93535
      3 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt
      $300,000 $349,900 14.3%

      44627 Rodin, Lancaster, CA 93535

      MLS# SR26039281

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 44627 Rodin AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535
      3 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $300,000 $349,900 14.3%

      44627 Rodin AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 1162 Redwood CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561
      4 Beds3 Baths2,143 SqFt
      $464,900 $464,900

      1162 Redwood CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561

      MLS# SR26017028

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1162 Redwood CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561
      4 Beds3 Baths2,143 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $461,900 $464,900 0.6%

      1162 Redwood CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561

    • 1335 Samra AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535
      4 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt
      $470,000 $465,000 1.1%

      1335 Samra AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535

      MLS# SR25281098

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1335 Samra AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535
      4 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $470,000 $465,000 1.1%

      1335 Samra AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3657 Imperial AVE, Rosamond, CA 93560
      4 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $425,000 $425,000

      3657 Imperial AVE, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 17360 Valeport AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535
      4 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $405,000 $405,000

      17360 Valeport AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 17360 Valeport, Lancaster, CA 93535
      4 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
      $405,000 $405,000

      17360 Valeport, Lancaster, CA 93535

      MLS# SR25276517

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2901 Desert, Rosamond, CA 93560
      3 Beds1 Bath1,121 SqFt
      $193,000 $215,000 10.2%

      2901 Desert, Rosamond, CA 93560

      MLS# SR26016328

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Re/Max All-Pro

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2901 Desert ST, Rosamond, CA 93560
      3 Beds1 Bath1,121 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $193,000 $215,000 10.2%

      2901 Desert ST, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Sell My Home
        Communities
        1. Los Angeles
        2. Santa Clarita
        3. Rosamond
        4. Tehachapi
        5. Lancaster
        6. Palmdale
        Services
        Home Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. What's My Home Worth?
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Our Team
        4. Client Survey
        5. Testimonials
        6. Contact Us
    2025_RAP_corporate_Logo_linearsite logo

    RE/MAX All-Pro

    Christina DiMarzo Lic# 01398838

    +1(661) 212-3390 christina@dimarzorealestate.com

    43832 20th St W, Lancaster, CA, 93534, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.