+1(661) 212-3390 christina@dimarzorealestate.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Communities
    1. Los Angeles
    2. Santa Clarita
    3. Rosamond
    4. Tehachapi
    5. Lancaster
    6. Palmdale
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. What's My Home Worth?
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Our Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    959.7K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 24421 Tamarisk AVE, Boron, CA 93516
      3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $249,777 $249,777

      24421 Tamarisk AVE, Boron, CA 93516

    • 24421 Tamarisk AVE, Boron, CA 93516
      3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
      $249,777 $249,777

      24421 Tamarisk AVE, Boron, CA 93516

      MLS# V1-17382

      Listed by Gary Julian of Help-U-Sell Julian Team

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 21732 Propello DR, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
      3 Beds3 Baths1,511 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $630,000 $649,900 3.1%

      21732 Propello DR, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 1308 Franklin AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535
      3 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $400,000 $414,900 3.6%

      1308 Franklin AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 1308 Franklin AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535
      3 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt
      $400,000 $414,900 3.6%

      1308 Franklin AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535

      MLS# SR22239493

      Listed by Christina Di Marzo of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 17105 Queensglen AVE, Palmdale, CA 93591
      3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $380,000 $390,000 2.6%

      17105 Queensglen AVE, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 42061 W 22nd ST, Lancaster, CA 93536
      5 Beds4 Baths3,584 SqFt
      1/77 77
      $1,150,000 $1,150,000

      42061 W 22nd ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 42061 22nd ST W, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds3 Baths3,584 SqFt
      $1,150,000 $1,150,000

      42061 22nd ST W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      MLS# SR22208271

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 42941 W 15th ST #1, Lancaster, CA 93534
      1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $227,500 $239,900 5.2%

      42941 W 15th ST #1, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 42941 15th ST W #1, Lancaster, CA 93534
      1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt
      $227,500 $239,900 5.2%

      42941 15th ST W #1, Lancaster, CA 93534

      MLS# SR22233670

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 45841 Kingtree AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534
      3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $319,000 $349,900 8.8%

      45841 Kingtree AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 45841 Kingtree AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534
      3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
      $319,000 $349,900 8.8%

      45841 Kingtree AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

      MLS# SR23010541

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 6227 W Avenue L6, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds3 Baths2,686 SqFt
      1/53 53
      $592,000 $585,000 1.2%

      6227 W Avenue L6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 6227 W Avenue L6, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds3 Baths2,686 SqFt
      $592,000 $585,000 1.2%

      6227 W Avenue L6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      MLS# SR23013935

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1603 Windsor PL, Palmdale, CA 93551
      3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $440,000 $444,900 1.1%

      1603 Windsor PL, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 1603 Windsor PL, Palmdale, CA 93551
      3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
      $440,000 $444,900 1.1%

      1603 Windsor PL, Palmdale, CA 93551

      MLS# SR22190953

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 43848 Fern AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534
      3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $370,000 $369,999

      43848 Fern AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 43848 Fern AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534
      3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt
      $370,000 $369,999

      43848 Fern AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

      MLS# SR22148908

      Listed by Lani Boudreaux Barretto of Coldwell Banker Hartwig

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 43940 Vintage ST, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds3 Baths2,354 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $535,000 $544,999 1.8%

      43940 Vintage ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 43940 Vintage ST, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds3 Baths2,354 SqFt
      $535,000 $544,999 1.8%

      43940 Vintage ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

      MLS# SR22221053

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 43347 Honeybee LN, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $568,815 $549,990 3.4%

      43347 Honeybee LN, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 43347 Honeybee LN, Lancaster, CA 93536
      4 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt
      $568,815 $549,990 3.4%

      43347 Honeybee LN, Lancaster, CA 93536

      MLS# SR22228799

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 40530 Peonza LN, Palmdale, CA 93551
      3 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $524,999 $524,990

      40530 Peonza LN, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 44111 Freer WAY, Lancaster, CA 93536
      5 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $505,000 $504,900

      44111 Freer WAY, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 1
    • ...
    • 8
    • 9
    • 10
    • 11
    • 12
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Sell My Home
        Communities
        1. Los Angeles
        2. Santa Clarita
        3. Rosamond
        4. Tehachapi
        5. Lancaster
        6. Palmdale
        Services
        Home Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. What's My Home Worth?
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Our Team
        4. Client Survey